Anderson Prize for German: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(2018) |
(2019) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|valign="top" | [[Harry Stainfield]] | |valign="top" | [[Harry Stainfield]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|valign="top" | [[Dominic Wilson]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:37, 22 January 2020
For modern languages.
Year | Winner |
---|---|
2014 | Louis Holland |
2015 | Joshua Ullyat-Sands |
2016 | - |
2017 | Luke Borland |
2018 | Harry Stainfield |
2019 | Dominic Wilson |