Lealand Trophy: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(2018) |
(2019) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|valign="top" | [[Danny Aniskjo]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|valign="top" | [[Danny Aniskjo]] | |valign="top" | [[Danny Aniskjo]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 22:06, 22 January 2020
For junior football.
Year | Winner |
---|---|
2003 | Liam Bull |
... | |
2012 | Jack Henton |
2013 | William Nuttell / Taylor Gray |
2014 | Daniel Fisher |
2015 | Jake Frestle |
2016 | Bailey Dilley |
2017 | Jackson Chester |
2018 | Danny Aniskjo |
2019 | Danny Aniskjo |