Geography Prize: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(2017) |
(2025) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|valign="top" | [[Owen Long]] | |valign="top" | [[Owen Long]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|valign="top" | [[William Tetther]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|valign="top" | [[Amir Tayabali]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|valign="top" | | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|valign="top" | [[Ben-Nasser Kadar]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|valign="top" | [[Jack Bruster]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|valign="top" | [[Niall Rooney]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|valign="top" | [[Oliver Jackson]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|valign="top" | [[Millie Butterfield]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:08, 1 January 2026
For geography
| Year | Winner |
|---|---|
| 2012 | Jack Pordham |
| 2013 | James Reed |
| 2014 | Kimberley Van Haren |
| 2015 | Henry Bain |
| 2016 | Eleanor Bradley |
| 2017 | Owen Long |
| 2018 | William Tetther |
| 2019 | Amir Tayabali |
| 2020 | |
| 2021 | Ben-Nasser Kadar |
| 2022 | Jack Bruster |
| 2023 | Niall Rooney |
| 2024 | Oliver Jackson |
| 2025 | Millie Butterfield |