Dickson Science Prize: Difference between revisions

From OBA Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(2013)
(1983)
Line 4: Line 4:
!Year
!Year
!Winner
!Winner
|-
|1983
|valign="top" | [[Barry Ward | B Ward]]
|-
|-
|...
|valign="top" |
|-
|-
|-
|2012
|2012

Revision as of 19:45, 8 January 2015

For science.

Year Winner
1983 B Ward
...
2012 Adam Kinch
2013 Ali Haider
2014 Vashist Motkur